Рет қаралды 346
A lonely route the bus crashed the bumper as a Arriva driver that's normal nothing surprising it always happens on Arriva
buses.
Lively: London Red
Company: W3 Northumberland Park to Finsbury Park Station
Via: White Hart Lane, Wood Green, Alexandra Palace, Hornsey, Stroud Green
Garage: Wood Green (WN)
Journey Time: 31-53 minutes
Frequency: About every 6-10 minutes
Length: 8 miles (12 km)
Bus Stop on W3:
00:00: Northumberland Park ( Exit for National)
00:51: Scotswood Walk
01:35: Gillham Terrace
02:17: Worcester Avenue
03:43: White Hart Lane Station ( Exit for National Rail and Overground)
04:47: Haringey Sixth Form Collage
05:58: Tottenham Cemetery
07:02: Great Cambridge Road
07:47: Rowland Hill Avenue
08:30: Haringey Football Club
09:11: New River Sports Center
10:09: Paisley Road
12:12: Perth Road
12:56: Wood Green Crown Court
14:02 Wood Green Station ( Exit for Piccadilly)
14:28: The Broadway
15:11: Barratt Avenue
15:53: Alexandra Palace Station ( Exit for National Rail)
16:36: Palace Gates Road
17:47: Alexandra Palace Park
18:58: Alexandra Palace Ice Rink
19:49: Alexandra Palace Palm Court
20:37: Alexandra Palace Garden Center
21:42: Park Road
22:50: Hornsey Fire Station
23:36: Nightingale Lane
24:48: Priory Park
25:43: Middle Lane
26:46: Tottenham Lane
28:08: Weston Park
29:34: Mount View Road
30:30: Ossian Road
31:48: Albert Road
32:36: Tollington Park
34:05: Finsbury Park Station ( Exit for Piccadilly, Victoria and National)