Рет қаралды 10,076
Body: Plaxton Elite
Chassis: Volvo B11RT
Company: Parks Of Hamilton
Livery: Scottish Citylink
Route: 900 Glasgow - Edinburgh
Fleet Number: LSK879
For more contents, please follow us on Instagram and Facebook.
Instagram: / eurasiatransportexplorer
Facebook: / eurasiatransportexplorer
Journey time approximate 78 minutes.
Detailed stop list: (00:00)
1. Glasgow, Buchanan Bus Station (00:25)
2. Maxim Business Park (20:19)
3. Harthill Services (33:02)
4. Lochend Road (50:29)
5. Station Road (51:02)
6. Ingliston Road (52:31)
7. Gogarburn A8 (54:48)
8. Maybury Road (56:56)
9. Drum Brae South (58:59)
10. Station Road (01:00:30)
11. Edinburgh Zoo (01:01:43)
12. Balgreen Road (01:02:37)
13. Murrayfield Road (01:04:49)
14. Roseburn Gardens (01:05:39)
15. Haymarket Station (01:08:29)
16. Shandwick Place (01:10:50)
17. Princes Street (01:13:03)
18. Edinburgh, Bus Station (01:18:25)
#PlaxtonElite #VolvoB11RT #ScottishCitylink #ParksOfHamilton