Рет қаралды 13,281
Route: First Glasgow 60
Direction: Clydebank - Easterhouse
Route 60 is operated by First Bus Glasgow, and runs between Clydebank and Easterhouse. The route passes through Drumchapel, Maryhill, Glasgow City Centre, Parkhead, Shettleston and The Forge. The route is mainly served by Volvo B9TLs (As of filming) and E400MMC EVs. (As of filming)
General Frequency:
Clydebank - Easterhouse: Every 30 minutes
BGM 1: Yuiko - Naked Flyer
• Naked flyer
BGM 2: TUMENECO - ホシノユメ
• 【東方ボーカル】 ホシノユメ 【TUMENECO】
BGM 3: MN-logic24 - Lumiére de courage
• ∣東方Vocal∣ Lumiére de c...
All music belongs to their respective owners. This channel does not own any part of the music in this video. Aside from being a hobby, this channel also serves to promote the elements in this video, including music and transportation. This channel is not monetized.
The information in this video is for reference only.
Information from: First Bus