Рет қаралды 45,581
The data is from BWF website and Badminton Statistics website.
Below are the mixed doubles players appear in top 10 from 1990-2022
Alex MEIJER / Erica VAN DEN HEUVEL
Anthony CLARK / Donna KELLOGG
Aryono MIRANAT / Rosalina RISEU
Bambang SUPRIANTO / Zelin RESIANA
CHAN Chi Choi / CHAN Lim Chee (Amy)
CHAN Peng Soon / GOH Liu Ying
CHEN Qiqiu / ZHAO Tingting
Chris ADCOCK / Gabrielle ADCOCK
Christian JAKOBSEN / Lotte OLSEN
Dechapol PUAVARANUKROH / Sapsiree TAERATTANACHAI
Eddy HARTONO / Verawaty FAJRIN
Flandy LIMPELE / Dede HASANAH
HA Tae Kwon / CHUNG Jae Hee
HE Hanbin / YU Yang (F)
Hendra Aprida GUNAWAN / Vita MARISSA
Henrik SVARRER / Dorte KJAER
Jan PAULSEN / Gillian C GOWERS
Jan-Eric ANTONSSON / Astrid CRABO
Jan-Eric ANTONSSON / Maria BENGTSSON
Jens ERIKSEN / Mette SCHJOLDAGER
Jesper KNUDSEN / Nettie NIELSEN
Joachim FISCHER NIELSEN / Christinna PEDERSEN
Jon HOLST-CHRISTENSEN / Ann JORGENSEN
Jon HOLST-CHRISTENSEN / Catrine BENGTSSON
Jonas RASMUSSEN / Rikke OLSEN
KIM Dong Moon / RA Kyung Min
KIM Yong Hyun / LEE Hyo Jung
KO Sung Hyun / KIM Ha Na
LEE Yong Dae / LEE Hyo Jung
LIU Cheng / BAO Yixin
LIU Yong / GE Fei
LU Kai / HUANG Yaqiong
Marcus ELLIS / Lauren SMITH
Michael FUCHS / Birgit OVERZIER
Michael SOGAARD / Gillian C GOWERS
Michael SOGAARD / Rikke OLSEN
Nathan ROBERTSON / Gail EMMS
Nick PONTING / Joanne GOODE
Nova WIDIANTO / Liliyana NATSIR
Nova WIDIANTO / Vita MARISSA
PARK Joo Bong / CHUNG Myeong Hee
Praveen JORDAN / Melati Daeva OKTAVIANTI
Robert BLAIR / Natalie MUNT
Robert MATEUSIAK / Nadiezda ZIEBA
Ron MICHELS / Erica VAN DEN HEUVEL
SEO Seung Jae / CHAE YuJung
Simon ARCHER / Joanne GOODE
Songphon ANUGRITAYAWON / Kunchala VORAVICHITCHAIKUL
Sudket PRAPAKAMOL / Saralee THOUNGTHONGKAM
TAN Kian Meng / LAI Pei Jing
TANG Chun Man / TSE Ying Suet
Thomas LUND / Marlene THOMSEN
Thomas LUND / Pernille DUPONT
Tontowi AHMAD / Liliyana NATSIR
Tri KUSHARJANTO / Minarti TIMUR
V. Diju / Jwala GUTTA
Wahyu (Pelita) AGUNG / Emma ERMAWATI
WANG Pengren / SHI Fangjing
WANG Yilyu / HUANG Dongping
XU Chen / MA Jin
YOO Yong Sung / JANG Hye Ock
Yuta WATANABE / Arisa HIGASHINO
ZHANG Jun / GAO Ling
ZHANG Nan / ZHAO Yunlei
ZHENG Bo / MA Jin
ZHENG Siwei / HUANG Yaqiong
Akita Masters
All England Open
Australian Open
Bangka Belitung Indonesia Masters
Bitburger Open Grand Prix
Brazil Open Grand Prix
Bulgaria Open Grand Prix
Canada Open
China Masters Super Series
China Open
Chinese Taipei Open
Denmark Open
Dutch Open
French Open
Fuzhou China Open
German Open
Hong Kong Open
Hyderabad Open
Hylo Open
India Open
Indonesia Masters
Indonesia Open
Japan Open
Korea Masters
Korea Open
Lingshui China Masters
London Grand Prix Gold
Macau Open
Malaysia Masters
Malaysia Open
Mexico City Grand Prix
New Zealand Open
Odisha Open
Orleans Masters
Philippines Open Grand Prix Gold
Russian Open
SaarLorLux Open
Scottish Open
Singapore Open
Spain Masters
Swiss Open
Syed Modi International
Thailand Masters
Thailand Open
Toyota Thailand Open
U.S. Open
Vietnam Open
Yonex Thailand Open