Рет қаралды 37,973
Thank you for watching my video!!
This train goes directly from Tengachaya Station on the Osaka Metro Sakaisuji Line to the Hankyu Senri Line and heads to Kita Senri Station.
天下茶屋 Tengachaya K20 00:00
動物園前 Dobutsuen-mae (新世界 Shinsekai) K19 03:00
恵美須町 Ebisucho (日本橋筋) K18 04:50
日本橋 Nippombashi K17 06:40
長堀橋 Nagahoribashi K16 08:20
堺筋本町 Sakaisuji-Hommachi (船場東 Semba-higashi) K15 10:00
北浜 Kitahama K14 12:00
南森町 Minamimorimachi K13 13:50
扇町 Ogimachi K12 15:10
天神橋筋六丁目 Tenjimbashisuji 6-chome K11 16:40
柴島 Kunijima HK-87 20:00
淡路 Awaji HK-63 26:00
下新庄 Shimo-shinjo HK-88 28:50
吹田 Suita (吹田市役所前) HK-89 31:40
豊津 Toyotsu HK-90 33:30
関大前 Kandaimae HK-91 36:00
千里山 Senri-yama HK-92 37:30
南千里 Minami-senri HK-93 40:00
山田 Yamada HK-94 42:10
北千里 Kita-senri HK-95 44:17
Cab ride on Japanese Train