Рет қаралды 8,463
Body: Alexander Dennis Enviro400
Chassis: Dennis Trident 2
Company: Stagecoach East Scotland (Aberhill depot)
Livery: Fife Scottish
Route: 95 Leven - St Andrews
Fleet number: 19064/ MX56FSS
Join our membership to access more contents, or follow us on Instagram and Facebook.
KZfaq membership: / eurasiatransportexplorer
Instagram: / eurasiatransportexplorer
Facebook: / eurasiatransportexplorer
Journey time approximate 102 minutes.
Major stop list: (00:00)
1. Leven Bus Station (00:53)
2. Scoonie, Letham Glen (05:51)
3. Lundin Links, Hotel (12:39)
4. Lower Largo, Harbour (15:29)
5. Colinsburgh, Library (25:25)
6. Kilconquhar, Church (29:40)
7. Elie, High Street (33:59)
8. St Monans, Station Road (38:50)
9. Pittenweem, Tollcross (42:23)
10. Anstruther, Waid Community Campus (49:25)
11. Anstruther, Harbour (51:49)
12. Cellardyke, Toll Road (55:23)
13. Crail, Shoregate (01:06:09)
14. Crail, Sauhope Crescent (01:10:40)
15. Kingsbarns, The Square (01:19:16)
16. Kingask, St Andrews Bay (01:27:09)
17. St Andrews, Langlands Road (01:32:33)
18. St Andrews, Community Hospital Grounds (Entrance) (01:37:23)
19. St Andrews Bus Station (01:43:50)
St Andrews to Leven: • [Stagecoach: 95 St And...
#AlexanderDennis #Enviro400 #DennisTrident #StagecoachEastScotland #FifeScottish
#Leven #LevenBusStation #Scoonie #LundinLinks #LowerLargo #LowerLargoHarbour #Colinsburgh #Kilconquhar #Elie #StMonans #Pittenweem #Anstruther #AnstrutherHarbour #Cellardyke #Crail #SauhopeCrescent #Kingsbarns #StAndrewsBay #Kingask #StAndrews #StAndrewsCommunityHospital #StAndrewsBusStation #Fife