Рет қаралды 6,075
Body: Alexander Dennis Enviro400
Chassis: Scania N230UD
Company: Stagecoach East Scotland (Perth depot)
Livery: Azure Blue
Route: 31 Dunfermline - Glenrothes
Fleet number: 15816/ SF12HWO
Join our membership to access more contents, or follow us on Instagram and Facebook.
KZfaq membership: / eurasiatransportexplorer
Instagram: / eurasiatransportexplorer
Facebook: / eurasiatransportexplorer
Journey time approximate 71 minutes.
Major stop list: (00:00)
1. Glenrothes Bus Station (00:29)
2. Viewfield, The Adam Smith College (05:23)
3. Viewfield, Detroit Road (07:40)
4. Kinglassie, Lochty Avenue (13:40)
5. Ballingry, Turning Circle (26:26)
6. Lochgelly, North Street (34:56)
7. Cowdenbeath, Stuart Place (41:34)
8. Cowdenbeath, Bowling Green Street (45:09)
9. Kingseat, Church Street (51:04)
10. Halbeath, Main Street (54:44)
11. Halbeath, Fife College (56:42)
12. Bellyeoman, Queen Margaret Hospital (01:00:24)
13. Bellyeoman, Colliston Road (01:04:57)
14. Dunfermline Bus Station (01:12:12)
Dunfermline to Glenrothes: • [Stagecoach: 31 Dunfer...
#AlexanderDennis #Enviro400 #ScaniaN230UD #StagecoachEastScotland #AzureBlue
#Glenrothes #GlenrothesBusStation #Viewfield #TheAdamSmithCollege #Kinglassie #Ballingry #Lochgelly #Cowdenbeath #Kingseat #Halbeath #FifeCollege #Bellyeoman #QueenMargaretHospital #Dunfermline #DunfermlineBusStation #Fife