Рет қаралды 6,422
Body: Alexander Dennis Enviro400
Chassis: Scania N230UD
Company: Stagecoach East Scotland (St Andrews depot)
Livery: Beachball
Route: 95 St Andrews - Leven
Fleet number: 15624/ SF10CAU
Join our membership to access more contents, or follow us on Instagram and Facebook.
KZfaq membership: / eurasiatransportexplorer
Instagram: / eurasiatransportexplorer
Facebook: / eurasiatransportexplorer
Journey time approximate 104 minutes.
Major stop list: (00:00)
1. St Andrews Bus Station (01:18)
2. St Andrews, Church Square (06:07)
3. Kingask, St Andrews Bay (14:18)
4. Kingsbarns, The Square (22:26)
5. Crail, Sauhope Crescent (34:05)
6. Crail, Post Office (36:20)
7. Cellardyke, Toll Road (44:01)
8. Anstruther, Harbour (48:04)
9. Anstruther, Waid Community Campus (51:20)
10. Pittenweem, Tollcross (58:56)
11. St Monans, Station Road (01:03:39)
12. Elie, High Street (01:09:48)
13. Kilconquhar, Church (01:15:10)
14. Colinsburgh, Library (01:19:35)
15. Lower Largo, Harbour (01:29:05)
16. Lundin Links, Crescent Road (01:32:03)
17. Scoonie, Letham Glen (01:38:04)
18. Leven Bus Station (01:46:01)
Leven to St Andrews: • [Stagecoach: 95 Leven ...
#AlexanderDennis #Enviro400 #ScaniaN230UD #StagecoachEastScotland #Beachball
#StAndrews #StAndrewsBusStation #Kingask #StAndrewsBay #Kingsbarns #Crail #SauhopeCrescent #Cellardyke #Anstruther #AnstrutherHarbour #Pittenweem #StMonans #Elie #Kilconquhar #Colinsburgh #LowerLargo #LowerLargoHarbour #LundinLinks #Scoonie #Leven #LevenBusStation #Fife